# Team Name Captain Country
1 NYARA Brian P Gatens Flag
2 Fortsätt Adventure Team Anders Brohäll Flag
3 Non Terminis Gerbren Kuper Flag
4 Diesel Tractors David Harcourt Flag
5 Rebel Talent Ian Heywood Flag
6 RAF team Laura Frowen Flag
7 Isle of Wight Adventurers Henry Bagnall Flag
8 ODFC Elite Gary Nash Flag
9 OMM Stuart Hamilton Flag
10 Knackered N.I.C.Ks (take 2) Nikki Sommers Flag
11 Rootstock Racing Abby Perkiss Flag
12 Love to portage Rosemary Byde Flag
13 UK Adventurers Joe Selby Flag
14 Endurancelife AR Phil scarf Flag
15 DeepCreek Tom Gelade Flag
16 KART ATTACK Jimmy Nyhan Flag
17 Volare Adventure Charles Nell Flag
18 Team Endurancelife Tom Davies Flag
19 Team life experience Guillaume Mathurin Flag
20 Team Belenus Tom Malins Flag
21 Progress Theory Phil Price Flag
22 Team TriHarderAR Michael Casey O’Shea Flag
23 Team Yorkshire AR Richard Hey Flag
24 NAV4 Adventure Joe Faulkner Flag
25 Ekki Ekki Ptang Antoon de Klerk Flag
26 Bonaly racers Colin Slater Flag
27 Permission Slips Pending Andrew Higgins Flag
28 NDCQ Rosie Wink Flag
29 Team BART Jonathan Crabb Flag
30 Stirling Racing Ian Evans Flag
31 Live Adventure Ivan Park Flag
32 British Adventure Collective Emily Scott Flag
33 Crafty Divils James Connolly Flag
34 Brazil Multisport Nick Gracie Flag
35 Rébellion de Portage Sue Woods Flag
36 Beacon Adventure Racing Ross Phillips Flag
37 Beast AR Chris Caulfield Flag
38 tyhty terrors Nic Lewis Flag
39 Type 1 Fun Helen Mercer Flag
40 RoBros Adam T Thocher Flag
41 Lozere Team2Raid Nicolas Rambier Flag
42 WalkinTodds Geoff Todd Flag
43 Norwottuck AR Kate Ballantine Flag
44 Element Masters Beate Hutzler Flag
45 Blue Heaven Tony Carr Flag
46 Team Insomniac Andy Swann Flag
47 Rising Tide Peter James Flag
48 Team Exposure UK Nicola MacLeod Flag
49 Team vandeNoordhuis Raïssa van den Hoek Flag
50 DAR Dingle Noel O’Leary Flag
51 London Bridge Associates Ian Grace Flag
52 Team Able Abels Dan Abel Flag
53 Muddy Marvels Corinne Parsons Flag
54 Team Flummoxed Ken Batten Flag
55
56
57